Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
34 Raceway5/22/2022Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway5/22/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway5/22/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
34 Raceway5/14/2022305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway5/14/2022Modifieds
Full Results
34 Raceway5/14/2022Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway5/14/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway5/14/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
34 Raceway5/14/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
34 Raceway9/25/2021360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
305 Sprints - Wingedas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Sport Modsas of 5/22/2022
Full Points
Stock Carsas of 5/22/2022
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Dirt Late Modelsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points

Our Supporters

Refreshment Services Pepsi
Big River Resources
Titan Broadcasting
Reif Oil
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
Rock Auto
April 15 & 16 - Slocum 50 Success Guide
34 Raceway Postponed Until Sunday After Persistent...
Lucas Dirt Heads to the Hawkeye State
IRA Season Opener at 34 Raceway Off
2022 Castrol FloRacing Night in America Title Offe...
April 15 & 16 - Slocum 50 Success Guide

April 15 & 16 - Slocum 50 Success Guide

4/12/2022 -
Slocum 50 Weekend Success Guide: Please see the facility map: RED = Camping areas, ORANGE = Vendor / T-Shirt trailer areas, truck access and gate acce
34 Raceway Postponed Until Sunday After Persistent...

34 Raceway Postponed Until Sunday After Persistent...

5/21/2022 -
Batavia, OH (May 21, 2022) – Persistent morning showers along with forecasted rain throughout the day has forced the postponement of 34 Raceway until
Lucas Dirt Heads to the Hawkeye State

Lucas Dirt Heads to the Hawkeye State

5/13/2022 -
Batavia, OH (May 13, 2022) - The Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series heads to the Midwest with a duo of races in the Hawkeye State of Iowa this weekend.
IRA Season Opener at 34 Raceway Off

IRA Season Opener at 34 Raceway Off

3/30/2022 -
The Bumper To Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series following conversations with 34 Raceway and MOWA, regretfully are allowing Mother Nature to be the winne
2022 Castrol FloRacing Night in America Title Offe...

2022 Castrol FloRacing Night in America Title Offe...

3/7/2022 -
2022 Castrol FloRacing Night in America Championship Offers $75,000 for Perfect Attendance Miniseries Opener Set for April 12 at Eldora Speedway AUSTI

Points

34 Raceway Schedule - 2021

305 Sprints - Winged

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Cody WehrleBurlington, IA5101111434-
29Daniel BergquistBurlington, IA6101139836
37BNick GuernseyBurlington, IA4101139539
441Noah SamuelBurlington, IA15101139440
578Dugan ThyeBurlington, IA351035975
629KDan KeltnerGrandview, IA278934292
716Devon RouseBurlington, IA577285149
829WWyatt WilkersonMorning Sun, IA2677270164
901Travis PenceStronghurst, IL47221213
1083Kurt MuellerReynolds, IL67216218
1151Aaron FerchKirkwood, IL17206228
1217JJoey LaueMorning Sun, IA35155279
1351JRyan JamisonMediapolis, IA1233117317
1416Dustin ClarkAgency, IA223112322
1541XJeff WilkeKnoxville, IA2397337
1656Matt KriegerBurlington, IA1395339
1751JBlaine JamisonMediapolis, IA1390344
181TTyler ShoemakerClinton, IL1289345
1958Andy KriegerBurlington, IA1388346
2011Colton FisherMediapolis, IA12278356
2121XDevin WignallAltoona, IA22277357
2281Tanner GebhardtBurlington, IA2276358
2313Brayden GaylordWever, IA12270364
2440Andy HustonRoseville, IL255379
25B8Ben WagonerEmden, IL11139395
2684Tyler DuffWeldon, IL1137397
2750PHarold PohrenNew London, IA1134400
2811CMason CampbellNew Berlin, IL1133401
294Garrett DuffWeldon, IL1133401
3027Jarrod SchneidermanWest Burlington, IA1133401
3170Eric SheltonDecatur, IL1133401
3297XGary BonarBurlington, IA1132402
3341DDan HenningColumbia, IA1131403
3428Dustin SelvageIndianola, IA131403
3531PTravis PorterRock Island, IL130404
36O7Owen CarlsonSomerset, WI129405
3716UBob UppinghousePlainville, IL129405
3843JJaslyn JonesMonroe, IA128406
3971Nathan MurdersBurlington, IA125409

Latest Videos

UMP Crate Late Model Feature 3/31/2018
Sprint Invaders Feature 34 Raceway 3/31/18
305 Sprint Car Heat 1 @ 34 Raceway 04/15/17- Brett McCollough
BRAYDEN GAYLORD 8TH PLACE @ 34 RACEWAY (SPRINT INVADERS SEASON CHAMPIONSHIP)