Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
34 Raceway9/25/2021360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Modifieds
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Mini Hauler
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Modifieds
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Sport Compact
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
305 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Sport Modsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Stock Carsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Mini Hauleras of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 8/28/2021
Full Points

Our Supporters

Refreshment Services Pepsi
Big River Resources
Titan Broadcasting
Reif Oil
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
Rock Auto
Terry McCarl Collects $5,250 Fall Haul; Jonathan C...
$5,000 Fall Haul at 34 Raceway Saturday; Sunday at...
Chris Martin On Top in Sprint Invaders Stop at 34...
Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellso...
Williamson Making Debut at 34 Raceway and Missouri...
Terry McCarl Collects $5,250 Fall Haul; Jonathan C...

Terry McCarl Collects $5,250 Fall Haul; Jonathan C...

9/26/2021 -
Terry McCarl Collects $5,250 Fall Haul; Jonathan Cornell Clinches Title with Sprint Invaders at 34 Raceway! (Bill W) West Burlington, IA, September 26
$5,000 Fall Haul at 34 Raceway Saturday; Sunday at...

$5,000 Fall Haul at 34 Raceway Saturday; Sunday at...

9/21/2021 -
$5,000 Fall Haul at 34 Raceway Saturday; Sunday at East Moline Highlight Sprint Invaders Final Weekend! (Bill W) September 21, 2021 – This weekend mar
Chris Martin On Top in Sprint Invaders Stop at 34...

Chris Martin On Top in Sprint Invaders Stop at 34...

8/22/2021 -
Bill W (West burlington, IA) -- On a night of attrition, Chris Martin drove unscathed in notching his seventh career Sprint Invaders feature, and seco
Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellso...

Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellso...

8/17/2021 -
Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellson, West Burlington! (Bill W) August 17, 2021 – The week after the Knoxville Nationals means a tradit
Williamson Making Debut at 34 Raceway and Missouri...

Williamson Making Debut at 34 Raceway and Missouri...

8/16/2021 -
(Photo by Paul Arch) Inside Line Promotions – COLUMBIA, Mo. (Aug. 16, 2021) – Garet Williamson is heading to a pair of tracks for the first time in hi

Points

34 Raceway Schedule - 2021

305 Sprints - Winged

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Cody WehrleBurlington, IA5101111434-
29Daniel BergquistBurlington, IA6101139836
37BNick GuernseyBurlington, IA4101139539
441Noah SamuelBurlington, IA15101139440
578Dugan ThyeBurlington, IA351035975
629KDan KeltnerGrandview, IA278934292
716Devon RouseBurlington, IA577285149
829WWyatt WilkersonMorning Sun, IA2677270164
901Travis PenceStronghurst, IL47221213
1083Kurt MuellerReynolds, IL67216218
1151Aaron FerchKirkwood, IL17206228
1217JJoey LaueMorning Sun, IA35155279
1351JRyan JamisonMediapolis, IA1233117317
1416Dustin ClarkAgency, IA223112322
1541XJeff WilkeKnoxville, IA2397337
1656Matt KriegerBurlington, IA1395339
1751JBlaine JamisonMediapolis, IA1390344
181TTyler ShoemakerClinton, IL1289345
1958Andy KriegerBurlington, IA1388346
2011Colton FisherMediapolis, IA12278356
2121XDevin WignallAltoona, IA22277357
2281Tanner GebhardtBurlington, IA2276358
2313Brayden GaylordWever, IA12270364
2440Andy HustonRoseville, IL255379
25B8Ben WagonerEmden, IL11139395
2684Tyler DuffWeldon, IL1137397
2750PHarold PohrenNew London, IA1134400
2811CMason CampbellNew Berlin, IL1133401
294Garrett DuffWeldon, IL1133401
3027Jarrod SchneidermanWest Burlington, IA1133401
3170Eric SheltonDecatur, IL1133401
3297XGary BonarBurlington, IA1132402
3341DDan HenningColumbia, IA1131403
3428Dustin SelvageIndianola, IA131403
3531PTravis PorterRock Island, IL130404
36O7Owen CarlsonSomerset, WI129405
3716UBob UppinghousePlainville, IL129405
3843JJaslyn JonesMonroe, IA128406
3971Nathan MurdersBurlington, IA125409

Latest Videos

UMP Crate Late Model Feature 3/31/2018
Sprint Invaders Feature 34 Raceway 3/31/18
305 Sprint Car Heat 1 @ 34 Raceway 04/15/17- Brett McCollough
BRAYDEN GAYLORD 8TH PLACE @ 34 RACEWAY (SPRINT INVADERS SEASON CHAMPIONSHIP)