Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
34 Raceway6/18/2022305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway6/18/2022Modifieds
Full Results
34 Raceway6/18/2022Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway6/18/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway6/18/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
34 Raceway6/4/2022305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway6/4/2022Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway6/4/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway6/4/2022Mini Hauler
Full Results
34 Raceway6/4/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
34 Raceway5/29/2022Mini Hauler
Full Results
34 Raceway5/29/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway5/29/2022Limited Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
305 Sprints - Wingedas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
Sport Modsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
Stock Carsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
Mini Hauleras of 6/4/2022
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 6/18/2022
Full Points

Our Supporters

Refreshment Services Pepsi
Big River Resources
Titan Broadcasting
Reif Oil
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
Rock Auto
Chase Randall: From the Back of the B to Sprint In...
34 Raceway Postponed Until Sunday After Persistent...
Lucas Dirt Heads to the Hawkeye State
April 15 & 16 - Slocum 50 Success Guide
IRA Season Opener at 34 Raceway Off
Chase Randall: From the Back of the B to Sprint In...

Chase Randall: From the Back of the B to Sprint In...

5/30/2022 -
Chase Randall: From the Back of the B to Sprint Invaders Victory at 34! (Bill W) West Burlington, IA, May 29, 2022 – The 20th season for the Sprint In
34 Raceway Postponed Until Sunday After Persistent...

34 Raceway Postponed Until Sunday After Persistent...

5/21/2022 -
Batavia, OH (May 21, 2022) – Persistent morning showers along with forecasted rain throughout the day has forced the postponement of 34 Raceway until
Lucas Dirt Heads to the Hawkeye State

Lucas Dirt Heads to the Hawkeye State

5/13/2022 -
Batavia, OH (May 13, 2022) - The Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series heads to the Midwest with a duo of races in the Hawkeye State of Iowa this weekend.
April 15 & 16 - Slocum 50 Success Guide

April 15 & 16 - Slocum 50 Success Guide

4/12/2022 -
Slocum 50 Weekend Success Guide: Please see the facility map: RED = Camping areas, ORANGE = Vendor / T-Shirt trailer areas, truck access and gate acce
IRA Season Opener at 34 Raceway Off

IRA Season Opener at 34 Raceway Off

3/30/2022 -
The Bumper To Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series following conversations with 34 Raceway and MOWA, regretfully are allowing Mother Nature to be the winne

Points

34 Raceway Schedule - 2022

Modifieds

As of 6/18/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Austen BecerraCarthage, IL1444154-
232XPKyle MaddenOxford, IA14413519
371Dennis LaVeineWest Burlington, IA13413222
44BMitch BolesNew London, IA13412727
55RBill Roberts JrBurlington, IA13312727
643Creston WilliamsNewhaul, IA13412331
788Jarrett BrownAinsworth, IA223311341
8409Chad GibersonRichland, IA1239559
933Jardin FullerMemphis, MO1139559
1026JJadin FullerMemphis, MO139262
1152HCole HelmersonNew London, IA138569
1203BMark BurgtorfQuincy, IL2227579
13H7Dean McGeeGalesburg, IL226787
14IB25Shane RichardsonWapello, IA126094
159ZChris ZoggNew Liberty, IA111140114
1650Denny EckrichTiffin, IA11139115
17111Ethan BraaksmaNewton, IA11139115
18127Drew JanssenPella, IA11137117
199David StremmeMifflintown, PA11136118
2011Daniel FellowsKeokuk, IA1135119
217Blaine WebsterOttumwa, IA1132122
22110Jerad FullerMemphis, MO130124
238RChase RudolfNorwalk, IA123131
2419JLevi SmithDonnellson, IA121133

Latest Videos

UMP Crate Late Model Feature 3/31/2018
Sprint Invaders Feature 34 Raceway 3/31/18
305 Sprint Car Heat 1 @ 34 Raceway 04/15/17- Brett McCollough
BRAYDEN GAYLORD 8TH PLACE @ 34 RACEWAY (SPRINT INVADERS SEASON CHAMPIONSHIP)