Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
34 Raceway9/25/2021360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Modifieds
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Mini Hauler
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Modifieds
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Sport Compact
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
305 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Sport Modsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Stock Carsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Mini Hauleras of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 8/28/2021
Full Points

Our Supporters

Refreshment Services Pepsi
Big River Resources
Titan Broadcasting
Reif Oil
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
Rock Auto
Terry McCarl Collects $5,250 Fall Haul; Jonathan C...
$5,000 Fall Haul at 34 Raceway Saturday; Sunday at...
Chris Martin On Top in Sprint Invaders Stop at 34...
Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellso...
Williamson Making Debut at 34 Raceway and Missouri...
Terry McCarl Collects $5,250 Fall Haul; Jonathan C...

Terry McCarl Collects $5,250 Fall Haul; Jonathan C...

9/26/2021 -
Terry McCarl Collects $5,250 Fall Haul; Jonathan Cornell Clinches Title with Sprint Invaders at 34 Raceway! (Bill W) West Burlington, IA, September 26
$5,000 Fall Haul at 34 Raceway Saturday; Sunday at...

$5,000 Fall Haul at 34 Raceway Saturday; Sunday at...

9/21/2021 -
$5,000 Fall Haul at 34 Raceway Saturday; Sunday at East Moline Highlight Sprint Invaders Final Weekend! (Bill W) September 21, 2021 – This weekend mar
Chris Martin On Top in Sprint Invaders Stop at 34...

Chris Martin On Top in Sprint Invaders Stop at 34...

8/22/2021 -
Bill W (West burlington, IA) -- On a night of attrition, Chris Martin drove unscathed in notching his seventh career Sprint Invaders feature, and seco
Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellso...

Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellso...

8/17/2021 -
Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellson, West Burlington! (Bill W) August 17, 2021 – The week after the Knoxville Nationals means a tradit
Williamson Making Debut at 34 Raceway and Missouri...

Williamson Making Debut at 34 Raceway and Missouri...

8/16/2021 -
(Photo by Paul Arch) Inside Line Promotions – COLUMBIA, Mo. (Aug. 16, 2021) – Garet Williamson is heading to a pair of tracks for the first time in hi

Points

34 Raceway Schedule - 2021

Stock Cars

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
105John Oliver JrDanville, IA6111212382-
212Chad KrogmeierBurlington, IA691030775
33BMark Bowman JrBurlington, IA2710280102
477XBrandon SetserDavenport, IA567210172
53DJason CookMt. Pleasant, IA777184198
652JJeremy PundtDonnellson, IA477177205
730CAbe HulsCarthage, IL2455152230
852Chris WibbellDallas City, IL1256136246
9IB25Shane RichardsonWapello, IA234134248
10122Beau TaylorCanton, MO134127255
1107Ray RakerDanville, IA145126256
1208Harold BaughmanCarman, IL34123259
13C4Corey StrothmanMt. Union, IA2345109273
1432Tom Cannon West Branch, IA133106276
153TRobert Thompson (R)Colchester, IL2593289
162Damian HamannMorning Sun, IA2391291
1782Pete StodgelFowler, IL4588294
180Jake PowersPlainville, IL1386296
1921MKirk KinsleyWapello, IA22275307
20Z50Joe ZrostlikLong Grove, IA12269313
2119Jake WenigBurlington, IA23366316
2256Kenny ODonnellBlue Grass, IA2266316
2376Joe GerdesBurlington, IA1262320
2457Dennis HensleyEdwards, IL1360322
2510GDustin GriffithsHedrick, IA11138344
2602Mike GoldsberryRunnells, IA11138344
2714CLeah WrotenIndependence, IA1135347
284KDean KratzerFort Madison, IA1134348
2999Scott JordanWapello, IA11133349
3071David BrandiesWilton, IA122330352
3199Derick ClarkEldon, IA130352
3217Andrew ChelfLost Nation, IA128354
3327Matt PicrayWest Liberty, IA125357
3408William RacyMacomb, IL121361
3534Pat RachelsChina Grove, NC110382
3668Cody Washburne10382
3756Matt KriegerBurlington, IA10382

Latest Videos

UMP Crate Late Model Feature 3/31/2018
Sprint Invaders Feature 34 Raceway 3/31/18
305 Sprint Car Heat 1 @ 34 Raceway 04/15/17- Brett McCollough
BRAYDEN GAYLORD 8TH PLACE @ 34 RACEWAY (SPRINT INVADERS SEASON CHAMPIONSHIP)