Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
34 Raceway8/28/2021305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Modifieds
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Mini Hauler
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Modifieds
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
34 Raceway8/7/2021305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway8/7/2021Modifieds
Full Results
34 Raceway8/7/2021Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway8/7/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway8/7/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
34 Raceway8/7/2021Dirt Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
305 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Sport Modsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Stock Carsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Mini Hauleras of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 8/28/2021
Full Points

Our Supporters

Refreshment Services Pepsi
Big River Resources
Titan Broadcasting
Reif Oil
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
Rock Auto
Chris Martin On Top in Sprint Invaders Stop at 34...
Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellso...
Williamson Making Debut at 34 Raceway and Missouri...
Kerry Madsen tops All Stars at 34 Raceway
Lucas Oil Late Models head to 34,Tri-City, Lucas O...
Chris Martin On Top in Sprint Invaders Stop at 34...

Chris Martin On Top in Sprint Invaders Stop at 34...

8/22/2021 -
Bill W (West burlington, IA) -- On a night of attrition, Chris Martin drove unscathed in notching his seventh career Sprint Invaders feature, and seco
Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellso...

Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellso...

8/17/2021 -
Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellson, West Burlington! (Bill W) August 17, 2021 – The week after the Knoxville Nationals means a tradi
Williamson Making Debut at 34 Raceway and Missouri...

Williamson Making Debut at 34 Raceway and Missouri...

8/16/2021 -
(Photo by Paul Arch) Inside Line Promotions – COLUMBIA, Mo. (Aug. 16, 2021) – Garet Williamson is heading to a pair of tracks for the first time in h
Kerry Madsen tops All Stars at 34 Raceway

Kerry Madsen tops All Stars at 34 Raceway

7/31/2021 -
By Tyler Altmeyer (West Burlington, IA) -- It was a long way to the top for the “Madman” Kerry Madsen, but the open wheel veteran out of Knoxville, Io
Lucas Oil Late Models head to 34,Tri-City, Lucas O...

Lucas Oil Late Models head to 34,Tri-City, Lucas O...

7/13/2021 -
By Lucas Oil Late Model Series PR (Batavia, OH) -- The Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series heads to the Midwest with a trio of races in three different s

Points

34 Raceway Schedule - 2021

Sport Compact

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13RRobert SturmsBurlington, IA1101011360-
263Tim SchnathorstBurlington, IA410103519
324MLarry MillerBurlington, IA156932832
424AAshton BlainBurlington, IA181032139
591Bobby DouglasBowen, IL491031149
68KNoah Kayser (R)Burlington, IA47927090
777KKyle HameltonBurlington, IA13927090
894XJustin StevensonBurlington, IA348260100
944Wayne ChambleeBurlington, IA510258102
103JJason AshBurlington, IA5669246114
1101David PrimElvaston, IL566223137
1210CChadrick Edward PolandBurlington, IA27195165
1317Wesley TalleyMonmouth, IL36178182
1420Caleb GieseMorning Sun, IA15148212
1544JDavid JuddBurlington, IA26135225
1695Wayne NobleWapello, IA35120240
1738Brandon CrawleyBurlington, IA13108252
1868Brodrick WittmannColumbus City, IA34101259
1918Jared HeuleKeokuk, IA12395265
2022RShane VancilSalem, IA282278
2111Patrick McKassonBurlington, IA381279
2257Barry TaftArgyle, IA222280280
2369JXWilliam MichelColumbus Junction, IA23372288
242BDyllan BonkGolden, IL12269291
25219Aaron BerryMt. Pleasant, IA1261299
267HMichael HornungKeokuk, IA2359301
2717WMichael Watkins (R)Warsaw, IL1259301
2823HAlex HayesLone Tree, IA11353307
2917WMike Watkins250310
305BChance BaileyQuincy, IL111140320
3148Chuck FullenkampWest Point, IA111140320
323DJeff DeLonjayQuincy, IL11138322
3305Landon NeisenLaGrange, MO11138322
3443JJoel SimpsonMonmouth, IL11136324
3571Kimberly AbbottCamp Point, IL1135325
36106Cris CousanGalesburg, IL1134326
377Brandon PickneyOttumwa, IA130330
388TBryerson TharpGrandview, IA29331
39K1Cody BowmanMt. Pleasant, IA124336
4095XTim WagnerWapello, IA24336

Latest Videos