Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
34 Raceway5/22/2022Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway5/22/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway5/22/2022Super Late Models
Full Results
34 Raceway5/14/2022305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway5/14/2022Modifieds
Full Results
34 Raceway5/14/2022Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway5/14/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway5/14/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
34 Raceway5/14/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
34 Raceway9/25/2021360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
305 Sprints - Wingedas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Sport Modsas of 5/22/2022
Full Points
Stock Carsas of 5/22/2022
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Dirt Late Modelsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points

Our Supporters

Refreshment Services Pepsi
Big River Resources
Titan Broadcasting
Reif Oil
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
Rock Auto
April 15 & 16 - Slocum 50 Success Guide
34 Raceway Postponed Until Sunday After Persistent...
Lucas Dirt Heads to the Hawkeye State
IRA Season Opener at 34 Raceway Off
2022 Castrol FloRacing Night in America Title Offe...
April 15 & 16 - Slocum 50 Success Guide

April 15 & 16 - Slocum 50 Success Guide

4/12/2022 -
Slocum 50 Weekend Success Guide: Please see the facility map: RED = Camping areas, ORANGE = Vendor / T-Shirt trailer areas, truck access and gate acce
34 Raceway Postponed Until Sunday After Persistent...

34 Raceway Postponed Until Sunday After Persistent...

5/21/2022 -
Batavia, OH (May 21, 2022) – Persistent morning showers along with forecasted rain throughout the day has forced the postponement of 34 Raceway until
Lucas Dirt Heads to the Hawkeye State

Lucas Dirt Heads to the Hawkeye State

5/13/2022 -
Batavia, OH (May 13, 2022) - The Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series heads to the Midwest with a duo of races in the Hawkeye State of Iowa this weekend.
IRA Season Opener at 34 Raceway Off

IRA Season Opener at 34 Raceway Off

3/30/2022 -
The Bumper To Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series following conversations with 34 Raceway and MOWA, regretfully are allowing Mother Nature to be the winne
2022 Castrol FloRacing Night in America Title Offe...

2022 Castrol FloRacing Night in America Title Offe...

3/7/2022 -
2022 Castrol FloRacing Night in America Championship Offers $75,000 for Perfect Attendance Miniseries Opener Set for April 12 at Eldora Speedway AUSTI

Points

34 Raceway Schedule - 2021

Sport Mods

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112SSean WyettDanville, IA191010382-
28Tom LathropOttumwa, IA1101033547
357Barry TaftArgyle, IA581033052
426JJadin FullerMemphis, MO1578274108
511MDerek SchwandtBurlington, IA28257125
622Austen BecerraCarthage, IL4557244138
714CBob CowmanQuincy, IL67239143
800Matt TuckerLomax, IL47228154
9117Dylan VanWykOskaloosa, IA2445185197
10112Adam BirckCanton, MO1444156226
1114AJ TournearQuincy, IL344147235
122WReed WolfmeyerLiberty, IL133132250
1389Ronald KibbeMount Pleasant, IA334127255
148CLogan Cumby (R)Quincy, IL12399283
1524JJace MorrowMemphis, MO1299283
166BDraython SchanfishEast Moline, IL12395287
1721UChuck UnderwoodBurlington, IA2393289
1886RJames RooseColumbus Junction, IA11282300
1953Logan AndersonEddyville, IA122279303
2080Jarid BaughmanCarman, IL274308
2113SAndrew SwailesAinsworth, IA1272310
2254Quinton SheltonQuincy, IL2263319
235Josh HoltmanQuincy, IL1262320
2411RRyley Turner-GittingsBurlington, IA262320
2596Matt LundryWapello, IA1261321
2623Colton BowmanBurlington, IA1258324
277RTom RubleFt. Madison, IA257325
2824Ryan MooreKahoka, MO253329
2917MJared MillerBloomfield, IA1146336
3017CShane ParisMuscatine, IA11139343
3100XKyler GirardMoberly, MO11137345
3268Will WolfEvansdale, IA11137345
3317LLevi LaymonMuscatine, IA11136346
3412NGage NealEly, IA11136346
35113John RenierMendon, IL1135347
3642Tyler HeckartOttumwa, IA1135347
377Blaine WebsterOttumwa, IA1134348
389WScott WilliamsAtkins, IA1134348
3915?Michael BearLone Tree, IA1133349
4020Nicholas ProfetaKeokuk, IA1131351
4117Kelly BuckallewMemphis, MO1131351
42157Clint MorehouseColona, IL1131351
4314LBrandon lambert129353
4420BJoe BlivenQuincy, IL129353
4563GMichael GoodwinQuincy, IL127355
4617Trayton Buckallew (R)Memphis, MO126356
4701Brayton CarterOskaloosa, IA126356
484GKevin GobenSherrard, IL124358
497TTrey RockNEW BOSTON, IL123359
5021Ryan SchillingGraf, IA122360
5110GJim GillenwaterKeokuk, IA121361
5219KJason RiegelEldon, IA120362
5351CMike ClausenRock Island, IL119363
5475RJoe RollerMorning Sun, IA14368
5514?Tim SwansonIowa City, IA13369

Latest Videos

UMP Crate Late Model Feature 3/31/2018
Sprint Invaders Feature 34 Raceway 3/31/18
305 Sprint Car Heat 1 @ 34 Raceway 04/15/17- Brett McCollough
BRAYDEN GAYLORD 8TH PLACE @ 34 RACEWAY (SPRINT INVADERS SEASON CHAMPIONSHIP)