Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
34 Raceway8/28/2021305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Modifieds
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Mini Hauler
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Modifieds
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
34 Raceway8/7/2021305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway8/7/2021Modifieds
Full Results
34 Raceway8/7/2021Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway8/7/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway8/7/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
34 Raceway8/7/2021Dirt Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
305 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Sport Modsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Stock Carsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Mini Hauleras of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 8/28/2021
Full Points

Our Supporters

Refreshment Services Pepsi
Big River Resources
Titan Broadcasting
Reif Oil
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
Rock Auto
Chris Martin On Top in Sprint Invaders Stop at 34...
Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellso...
Williamson Making Debut at 34 Raceway and Missouri...
Kerry Madsen tops All Stars at 34 Raceway
Lucas Oil Late Models head to 34,Tri-City, Lucas O...
Chris Martin On Top in Sprint Invaders Stop at 34...

Chris Martin On Top in Sprint Invaders Stop at 34...

8/22/2021 -
Bill W (West burlington, IA) -- On a night of attrition, Chris Martin drove unscathed in notching his seventh career Sprint Invaders feature, and seco
Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellso...

Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellso...

8/17/2021 -
Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellson, West Burlington! (Bill W) August 17, 2021 – The week after the Knoxville Nationals means a tradi
Williamson Making Debut at 34 Raceway and Missouri...

Williamson Making Debut at 34 Raceway and Missouri...

8/16/2021 -
(Photo by Paul Arch) Inside Line Promotions – COLUMBIA, Mo. (Aug. 16, 2021) – Garet Williamson is heading to a pair of tracks for the first time in h
Kerry Madsen tops All Stars at 34 Raceway

Kerry Madsen tops All Stars at 34 Raceway

7/31/2021 -
By Tyler Altmeyer (West Burlington, IA) -- It was a long way to the top for the “Madman” Kerry Madsen, but the open wheel veteran out of Knoxville, Io
Lucas Oil Late Models head to 34,Tri-City, Lucas O...

Lucas Oil Late Models head to 34,Tri-City, Lucas O...

7/13/2021 -
By Lucas Oil Late Model Series PR (Batavia, OH) -- The Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series heads to the Midwest with a trio of races in three different s

Points

34 Raceway Schedule - 2021

Sport Mods

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112SSean WyettDanville, IA191010382-
28Tom LathropOttumwa, IA1101033547
357Barry TaftArgyle, IA581033052
426JJadin FullerMemphis, MO1578274108
511MDerek SchwandtBurlington, IA28257125
622Austen BecerraCarthage, IL4557244138
714Bob CowmanQuincy, IL67239143
800Matt TuckerLomax, IL47228154
9117Dylan VanWykOskaloosa, IA2445185197
10112Adam BirckCanton, MO1444156226
1114AJ TournearQuincy, IL344147235
122WReed WolfmeyerLiberty, IL133132250
1389Ronald KibbeMount Pleasant, IA334127255
148CLogan Cumby (R)Quincy, IL12399283
1524JJace MorrowMemphis, MO1299283
166BDraython SchanfishEast Moline, IL12395287
1721UChuck UnderwoodBurlington, IA2393289
1886RJames RooseColumbus Junction, IA11282300
1953Logan AndersonEddyville, IA122279303
2080Jarid BaughmanCarman, IL274308
2113SAndrew SwailesAinsworth, IA1272310
2254Quinton SheltonQuincy, IL2263319
235Josh HoltmanQuincy, IL1262320
2411RRyley Turner-GittingsBurlington, IA262320
2596Matt LundryWapello, IA1261321
2623Colton BowmanBurlington, IA1258324
277RTom RubleFt. Madison, IA257325
2824Ryan MooreKahoka, MO253329
2917MJared MillerBloomfield, IA1146336
3017CShane ParisMuscatine, IA11139343
3100XKyler GirardMoberly, MO11137345
3268Will WolfEvansdale, IA11137345
3317LLevi LaymonMuscatine, IA11136346
3412NGage NealEly, IA11136346
35113John RenierUrsa, IL1135347
3642Tyler HeckartOttumwa, IA1135347
377Blaine WebsterOttumwa, IA1134348
389WScott WilliamsAtkins, IA1134348
3915?Mike BearLone Tree, IA1133349
4020Nicholas ProfetaKeokuk, IA1131351
4117Kelly BuckallewMemphis, MO1131351
42157Clint MorehouseColona, IL1131351
4314LBrandon lambert129353
4420BJoe BlivenQuincy, IL129353
4563GMichael GoodwinQuincy, IL127355
4617Trayton Buckwallew (R)Memphis, MO126356
4701Brayton CarterOskaloosa, IA126356
484GKevin GobenSherrard, IL124358
497TTrey RockNEW BOSTON, IL123359
5021Ryan SchillingGraf, IA122360
5110GJim GillenwaterKeokuk, IA121361
5219KJason RiegelEldon, IA120362
5351CMike ClausenRock Island, IL119363
5475RJoe RollerMorning Sun, IA14368
5514?Tim SwansonIowa City, IA13369

Latest Videos