Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
34 Raceway8/28/2021305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Modifieds
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Mini Hauler
Full Results
34 Raceway8/28/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Modifieds
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway8/21/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
34 Raceway8/7/2021305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway8/7/2021Modifieds
Full Results
34 Raceway8/7/2021Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway8/7/2021Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway8/7/2021Sport Compact
Full Results
34 Raceway8/7/2021Dirt Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
305 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Sport Modsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Stock Carsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Mini Hauleras of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 8/28/2021
Full Points

Our Supporters

Refreshment Services Pepsi
Big River Resources
Titan Broadcasting
Reif Oil
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
Rock Auto
Chris Martin On Top in Sprint Invaders Stop at 34...
Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellso...
Williamson Making Debut at 34 Raceway and Missouri...
Kerry Madsen tops All Stars at 34 Raceway
Lucas Oil Late Models head to 34,Tri-City, Lucas O...
Chris Martin On Top in Sprint Invaders Stop at 34...

Chris Martin On Top in Sprint Invaders Stop at 34...

8/22/2021 -
Bill W (West burlington, IA) -- On a night of attrition, Chris Martin drove unscathed in notching his seventh career Sprint Invaders feature, and seco
Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellso...

Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellso...

8/17/2021 -
Big Weekend Looms for Sprint Invaders at Donnellson, West Burlington! (Bill W) August 17, 2021 – The week after the Knoxville Nationals means a tradi
Williamson Making Debut at 34 Raceway and Missouri...

Williamson Making Debut at 34 Raceway and Missouri...

8/16/2021 -
(Photo by Paul Arch) Inside Line Promotions – COLUMBIA, Mo. (Aug. 16, 2021) – Garet Williamson is heading to a pair of tracks for the first time in h
Kerry Madsen tops All Stars at 34 Raceway

Kerry Madsen tops All Stars at 34 Raceway

7/31/2021 -
By Tyler Altmeyer (West Burlington, IA) -- It was a long way to the top for the “Madman” Kerry Madsen, but the open wheel veteran out of Knoxville, Io
Lucas Oil Late Models head to 34,Tri-City, Lucas O...

Lucas Oil Late Models head to 34,Tri-City, Lucas O...

7/13/2021 -
By Lucas Oil Late Model Series PR (Batavia, OH) -- The Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series heads to the Midwest with a trio of races in three different s

Points

34 Raceway Schedule - 2021

Mini Hauler

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Tim WagnerWapello, IA2555155-
220Brian TippsWapello, IA1555155-
328Tucker RichardsonMorning Sun, IA23551523
422Matt BartonMt pleasant , IA35514114
57Ryan WhiteBurlington, IA25513916
682JRJacob RubleMt. Pleasant, IA5513520
742Lake CarlsonMt. Pleasant, IA33310946
821Ryan BartonMt pleasant , IA24510253
974sheldon Brocketn/a, IA1449560
1051Roger Brockett1337283
1134Timothy WeylsBurlington, IA16095
127Rjason rubleFt madison, IA1135120
1342Amanda TippsWapello, IA1135120
1451jack broegBurlington, IA1132123
1541Don WoodWapello, IA1132123
167BBlaire BartonMount Pleasant, IA31124
1742Ted CarlsonMt. Pleasant, IA110155
1882jerad rubleMount Pleasant, IA10155
1960Hunter FaulMt pleasant , IA10155

Latest Videos