Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
34 Raceway6/18/2022305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway6/18/2022Modifieds
Full Results
34 Raceway6/18/2022Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway6/18/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway6/18/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
34 Raceway6/4/2022305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway6/4/2022Sport Mods
Full Results
34 Raceway6/4/2022Stock Cars
Full Results
34 Raceway6/4/2022Mini Hauler
Full Results
34 Raceway6/4/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
34 Raceway5/29/2022Mini Hauler
Full Results
34 Raceway5/29/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
34 Raceway5/29/2022Limited Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
305 Sprints - Wingedas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
Sport Modsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
Stock Carsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
Mini Hauleras of 6/4/2022
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 6/18/2022
Full Points

Our Supporters

Refreshment Services Pepsi
Big River Resources
Titan Broadcasting
Reif Oil
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
Rock Auto
Chase Randall: From the Back of the B to Sprint In...
34 Raceway Postponed Until Sunday After Persistent...
Lucas Dirt Heads to the Hawkeye State
April 15 & 16 - Slocum 50 Success Guide
IRA Season Opener at 34 Raceway Off
Chase Randall: From the Back of the B to Sprint In...

Chase Randall: From the Back of the B to Sprint In...

5/30/2022 -
Chase Randall: From the Back of the B to Sprint Invaders Victory at 34! (Bill W) West Burlington, IA, May 29, 2022 – The 20th season for the Sprint In
34 Raceway Postponed Until Sunday After Persistent...

34 Raceway Postponed Until Sunday After Persistent...

5/21/2022 -
Batavia, OH (May 21, 2022) – Persistent morning showers along with forecasted rain throughout the day has forced the postponement of 34 Raceway until
Lucas Dirt Heads to the Hawkeye State

Lucas Dirt Heads to the Hawkeye State

5/13/2022 -
Batavia, OH (May 13, 2022) - The Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series heads to the Midwest with a duo of races in the Hawkeye State of Iowa this weekend.
April 15 & 16 - Slocum 50 Success Guide

April 15 & 16 - Slocum 50 Success Guide

4/12/2022 -
Slocum 50 Weekend Success Guide: Please see the facility map: RED = Camping areas, ORANGE = Vendor / T-Shirt trailer areas, truck access and gate acce
IRA Season Opener at 34 Raceway Off

IRA Season Opener at 34 Raceway Off

3/30/2022 -
The Bumper To Bumper IRA Outlaw Sprint Series following conversations with 34 Raceway and MOWA, regretfully are allowing Mother Nature to be the winne

Series Profile

Sprint Invaders Schedule - 2022

360 Sprints - Winged

As of 6/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
151JRyan JamisonMediapolis, IA244837-
240CCody WehrleBurlington, IA24482611
399Bret TripplettLincoln, IL12480730
435Jamie BallKnoxville, IA2479740
521Devin WignallAltoona, IA12477760
681Tanner GebhardtBurlington, IA1473998
711Colton FisherMediapolis, IA14730107
87Tyler LeeCedar Rapids, IA4714123
944Chris MartinAnkeny, IA223681156
1011TDugan ThyeBurlington, IA13681156
1116Dustin ClarkAgency, IA3673164
1250Paul NienhiserChapin, IL333651186
139RChase RandallWaco, TX2333632205
144XChase RichardsBurlington, IA12624213
1549Josh SchneidermanWest Burlington, IA1233623214
1614Aidan ZoutteKnoxville, IA2618219
1731McCain RichardsBurlington, IA2601236
1878Kaley GharstDecatur, IL13580257
194Cameron MartinAnkeny, IA13561276
202Chase PorterSt. Joseph, MO11374463
212AAustin ArchdaleBrimfield, IL2350487
229Daniel BergquistBurlington, IA2350487
2350Austin McCarlAltoona, IA11200637
249KTerry McCarlAltoona, IA112181656
2575Glen SavilleRazorback, NSW1178659
2683AAustin MillerLacona, IA12172665
277AJack AndersonNewton, IA125712
285Gage PulkrabekEast Grand Forks, MN125712
2926Bill BalogNorth Pole, AK50787
3022XRiley GoodnoKnoxville, IA12220837
314Evan MartinLohman, MO1110837
3214Randy MartinCalifornia, MO110837
339KDevin KlineKnoxville, IA110837
3428Luke VerardiTaylorville, IL10837
3541Noah SamuelBurlington, IA10837
368LTom LenzMarion, IA10837
3717Steve PumphreyFairfield, IA10837
3878Ben WagonerEmden, IL10837
395AAlex VanderVoortKnoxville, IA0837
4071AJayson AlexanderRussell, IA0837
4125Kelly GrahamHedrick, IA0837
4252Nathan JamesRussell, IA0837
4342PPreston PerlmutterSan Antonio, TX0837

Latest Videos

UMP Crate Late Model Feature 3/31/2018
Sprint Invaders Feature 34 Raceway 3/31/18
305 Sprint Car Heat 1 @ 34 Raceway 04/15/17- Brett McCollough
BRAYDEN GAYLORD 8TH PLACE @ 34 RACEWAY (SPRINT INVADERS SEASON CHAMPIONSHIP)