34 Raceway

Castrol® FloRacing Night in America Set for 34 Rac...
Consistent rain showers postpone 34 Raceway event
Dennis Erb Jr. Scores $10,555 MLRA Win In "Slocum...
Castrol® FloRacing Night in America Set for 34 Rac...

Castrol® FloRacing Night in America Set for 34 Rac...

7/26/2022 -
$22,022-To-Win / $1,000-To-Start Next on August 2 at Iowa Oval AUSTIN, Texas (July 26, 2022) — The summer break for the Castrol® FloRacing Night in Am
Consistent rain showers postpone 34 Raceway event

Consistent rain showers postpone 34 Raceway event

7/8/2022 -
By Bryan Walker, WOO Sprint Series PR (West Burlington, IA) -- Rain showers through the night and into the morning at 34 Raceway, creating saturated g
Dennis Erb Jr. Scores $10,555 MLRA Win In "Slocum...

Dennis Erb Jr. Scores $10,555 MLRA Win In "Slocum...

7/3/2022 -
By Billy Rock (West Burlington, IA) -- Dennis Erb Jr. scored a dominating victory on Saturday night in becoming the latest driver to etch their name i
5/29/2021 - 34 Raceway

5/29/2021 - 34 Raceway

West Burlington, IA

DoneRight.TV Night - Draw Re-Draw Special

Adult GS: $10
Student / Senior GS: $8
Kids 10 & Under GS: FREE w/ Paid Adult Admission
Pit Pass: $25

Pits Open: 4 PM
Grandstands Open: 5 PM
Hot Laps @ 6:30 & Racing Follows

Classes

  • 305 Sprints - Winged15 entries
  • Modifieds25 entries
  • Sport Mods35 entries
  • Stock Cars20 entries
  • Dirt Late Models15 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

305 Sprints - Winged

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 29K Dan Keltner Dan Keltner Grandview, IA Grandview, IA 5
2 2 7B Nick Guernsey Nick Guernsey Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
3 7 27 Cody Wehrle Cody Wehrle Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 4
4 5 B8 Ben Wagoner Ben Wagoner Emden, IL Emden, IL 1
5 8 16 Devon Rouse Devon Rouse Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 3
6 4 9T Tyler Duff Tyler Duff Weldon, IL Weldon, IL -2
7 15 29W Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Morning Sun, IA Morning Sun, IA 8
8 9 4 Garrett Duff Garrett Duff Weldon, IL Weldon, IL 1
9 14 9 Daniel Bergquist Daniel Bergquist Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 5
10 1 01 Travis Pence Travis Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL -9
11 12 51 Aaron Ferch Aaron Ferch Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 1
12 DNF 11 51J Blaine Jamison Blaine Jamison Mediapolis, IA Mediapolis, IA -1
13 DNF 3 41 Noah Samuel Noah Samuel Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -10
14 DNF 10 78 Dugan Thye Dugan Thye Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -4
15 DNF 13 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Noah Samuel Noah Samuel Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
2 3 9T Tyler Duff Tyler Duff Weldon, IL Weldon, IL 1
3 2 7B Nick Guernsey Nick Guernsey Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -1
4 7 27 Cody Wehrle Cody Wehrle Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 3
5 5 4 Garrett Duff Garrett Duff Weldon, IL Weldon, IL -
6 6 51J Blaine Jamison Blaine Jamison Mediapolis, IA Mediapolis, IA -
7 4 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL -3
8 8 29W Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Morning Sun, IA Morning Sun, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Devon Rouse Devon Rouse Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 1
2 6 B8 Ben Wagoner Ben Wagoner Emden, IL Emden, IL 4
3 1 01 Travis Pence Travis Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL -2
4 7 29K Dan Keltner Dan Keltner Grandview, IA Grandview, IA 3
5 3 78 Dugan Thye Dugan Thye Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -2
6 4 51 Aaron Ferch Aaron Ferch Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL -2
7 5 9 Daniel Bergquist Daniel Bergquist Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -2

Modifieds

16 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 71 Dennis LaVeine Dennis LaVeine West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 7
2 6 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 4
3 4 03B Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
4 1 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA -3
5 12 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 7
6 9 70 Mitchell Morris Mitchell Morris Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 3
7 3 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA -4
8 18 32XP Kyle Madden Kyle Madden Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 10
9 15 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA 6
10 2 3S Adam Shelman Adam Shelman Traer, IA Traer, IA -8
11 11 12D Brandon Dale Brandon Dale Arbela, MO Arbela, MO -
12 22 3W Garret Wilson Garret Wilson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 10
13 16 43 Creston Williams Creston Williams Newhaul, IA Newhaul, IA 3
14 17 87 Blake Woodruff Blake Woodruff Knoxville, IL Knoxville, IL 3
15 24 66 tyler smith tyler smith NEW BOSTON, IL NEW BOSTON, IL 9
16 DNF 7 71W Jeff Waterman Jeff Waterman LaGrange, MO LaGrange, MO -9
17 DNF 5 409 Chad Giberson Chad Giberson Richland, IA Richland, IA -12
18 DNF 20 K1 Cody Bowman Cody Bowman Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA 2
19 DNF 14 1 Eric Barnes Eric Barnes Colona, IL Colona, IL -5
20 DNF 23 33 Jardin Fuller Jardin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO 3
21 DNF 13 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -8
22 DNF 21 21B Barry Dugan Barry Dugan Letts, IA Letts, IA -1
23 DNF 19 IB25 Shane Richardson Shane Richardson Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -4
24 DNF 10 32 Chris Synder Chris Synder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -14
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 409 Chad Giberson Chad Giberson Richland, IA Richland, IA -
2 2 32XP Kyle Madden Kyle Madden Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
3 3 3S Adam Shelman Adam Shelman Traer, IA Traer, IA -
4 6 71W Jeff Waterman Jeff Waterman LaGrange, MO LaGrange, MO 2
5 8 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 3
6 5 43 Creston Williams Creston Williams Newhaul, IA Newhaul, IA -1
7 7 IB25 Shane Richardson Shane Richardson Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
8 9 3W Garret Wilson Garret Wilson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 1
9 4 66 tyler smith tyler smith NEW BOSTON, IL NEW BOSTON, IL -5
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 1
2 6 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA 4
3 4 03B Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
4 8 71 Dennis LaVeine Dennis LaVeine West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 4
5 7 1 Eric Barnes Eric Barnes Colona, IL Colona, IL 2
6 3 87 Blake Woodruff Blake Woodruff Knoxville, IL Knoxville, IL -3
7 5 K1 Cody Bowman Cody Bowman Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA -2
8 1 33 Jardin Fuller Jardin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -7
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12D Brandon Dale Brandon Dale Arbela, MO Arbela, MO -
2 3 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
3 4 70 Mitchell Morris Mitchell Morris Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 1
4 5 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
5 2 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA -3
6 6 32 Chris Synder Chris Synder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -
7 7 21B Barry Dugan Barry Dugan Letts, IA Letts, IA -
8 8 3DW Dave Warth Dave Warth Danville, IA Danville, IA -

Sport Mods

16 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 117 Dylan VanWyk Dylan VanWyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
2 8 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 6
3 10 12S Sean Wyett Sean Wyett Danville, IA Danville, IA 7
4 9 57 Barry Taft Barry Taft Argyle, IA Argyle, IA 5
5 5 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA -
6 4 42 Tyler Heckart Tyler Heckart Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -2
7 17 7 Blaine Webster Blaine Webster Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 10
8 13 8C Logan Cumby Logan Cumby Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 5
9 12 8 Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 3
10 16 17 Kelly Buckallew Kelly Buckallew Memphis, MO Memphis, MO 6
11 20 5 Josh Holtman Josh Holtman Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 9
12 19 14L Brandon lambert Brandon lambert 7
13 22 95 Matt Lundry Matt Lundry Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 9
14 23 63G Michael Goodwin Michael Goodwin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 9
15 1 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -14
16 2 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -14
17 18 4G Kevin Goben Kevin Goben Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL 1
18 6 7T Trey Rock Trey Rock NEW BOSTON, IL NEW BOSTON, IL -12
19 15 21 Ryan Schilling Ryan Schilling Graf, IA Graf, IA -4
20 14 10G Jim Gillenwater Jim Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -6
21 24 19K Jason Riegel Jason Riegel Eldon, IA Eldon, IA 3
22 21 51C Mike Clausen Mike Clausen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -1
23 11 26J Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -12
24 7 89 Ronald Kibbe Ronald Kibbe Mount Pleasant, IA Mount Pleasant, IA -17

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8C Logan Cumby Logan Cumby Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
2 3 21 Ryan Schilling Ryan Schilling Graf, IA Graf, IA 1
3 4 7 Blaine Webster Blaine Webster Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 1
4 1 14L Brandon lambert Brandon lambert -3
5 6 51C Mike Clausen Mike Clausen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL 1
6 7 63G Michael Goodwin Michael Goodwin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
7 8 14 Bob Cowman Bob Cowman Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
8 5 86R James Roose James Roose Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA -3
9 9 00 Matt Tucker Matt Tucker Lomax, IL Lomax, IL -
10 11 14? Tim Swanson Tim Swanson Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA 1
11 10 24M Jace Morrow Jace Morrow Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -1

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10G Jim Gillenwater Jim Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
2 2 17 Kelly Buckallew Kelly Buckallew Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -
3 3 4G Kevin Goben Kevin Goben Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL -
4 5 5 Josh Holtman Josh Holtman Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
5 8 95 Matt Lundry Matt Lundry Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 3
6 4 19K Jason Riegel Jason Riegel Eldon, IA Eldon, IA -2
7 9 80 Jarid Baughman Jarid Baughman Carman, IL Carman, IL 2
8 10 11M Derek Schwandt Derek Schwandt Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 2
9 11 75R Joe Roller Joe Roller Morning Sun, IA Morning Sun, IA 2
10 7 13S Andrew Swailes Andrew Swailes Ainsworth, IA Ainsworth, IA -3
11 12 11R Ryley Turner-Gittings Ryley Turner-Gittings Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 1
12 DNF 6 17M Jared Miller Jared Miller Bloomfield, IA Bloomfield, IA -6
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 2
2 4 7T Trey Rock Trey Rock NEW BOSTON, IL NEW BOSTON, IL 2
3 9 26J Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO 6
4 1 14L Brandon lambert Brandon lambert -3
5 7 21 Ryan Schilling Ryan Schilling Graf, IA Graf, IA 2
6 5 86R James Roose James Roose Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA -1
7 6 63G Michael Goodwin Michael Goodwin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -1
8 2 00 Matt Tucker Matt Tucker Lomax, IL Lomax, IL -6
9 8 14? Tim Swanson Tim Swanson Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA -1
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
2 2 42 Tyler Heckart Tyler Heckart Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -
3 3 8 Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -
4 6 8C Logan Cumby Logan Cumby Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 2
5 5 7 Blaine Webster Blaine Webster Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -
6 4 51C Mike Clausen Mike Clausen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -2
7 8 14 Bob Cowman Bob Cowman Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
8 7 24M Jace Morrow Jace Morrow Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -1
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 117 Dylan VanWyk Dylan VanWyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 7
2 2 89 Ronald Kibbe Ronald Kibbe Mount Pleasant, IA Mount Pleasant, IA -
3 3 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA -
4 7 10G Jim Gillenwater Jim Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 3
5 6 4G Kevin Goben Kevin Goben Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL 1
6 4 5 Josh Holtman Josh Holtman Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -2
7 9 13S Andrew Swailes Andrew Swailes Ainsworth, IA Ainsworth, IA 2
8 5 80 Jarid Baughman Jarid Baughman Carman, IL Carman, IL -3
9 1 75R Joe Roller Joe Roller Morning Sun, IA Morning Sun, IA -8
6 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12S Sean Wyett Sean Wyett Danville, IA Danville, IA 3
2 6 57 Barry Taft Barry Taft Argyle, IA Argyle, IA 4
3 5 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 2
4 8 17 Kelly Buckallew Kelly Buckallew Memphis, MO Memphis, MO 4
5 3 19K Jason Riegel Jason Riegel Eldon, IA Eldon, IA -2
6 1 17M Jared Miller Jared Miller Bloomfield, IA Bloomfield, IA -5
7 2 95 Matt Lundry Matt Lundry Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -5
8 9 11M Derek Schwandt Derek Schwandt Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 1
9 7 11R Ryley Turner-Gittings Ryley Turner-Gittings Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -2

Stock Cars

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 05 John Oliver Jr John Oliver Jr Danville, IA Danville, IA 9
2 6 3D Jason Cook Jason Cook Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA 4
3 18 10G Dustin Griffiths Dustin Griffiths Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 15
4 2 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -2
5 14 257 Shane Richardson Shane Richardson Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 9
6 8 14C Leah Wroten Leah Wroten Independence, IA Independence, IA 2
7 11 12 Dean Kratzer Dean Kratzer Fort Madison, IA Fort Madison, IA 4
8 7 52J Jeremy Pundt Jeremy Pundt Donnellson, IA Donnellson, IA -1
9 13 122 Beau Taylor Beau Taylor Canton, MO Canton, MO 4
10 17 57 Dennis Hensley Dennis Hensley Edwards, IL Edwards, IL 7
11 15 3B Mark Bowman Jr Mark Bowman Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 4
12 1 52 Chris Wibbell Chris Wibbell Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL -11
13 16 08 Harold Baughman Harold Baughman Carman, IL Carman, IL 3
14 DNF 4 3T Robert Thompson Robert Thompson Colchester, IL Colchester, IL -10
15 DNF 5 07 Ray Raker Ray Raker Danville, IA Danville, IA -10
16 DNF 12 27 Matt Picray Matt Picray West Liberty, IA West Liberty, IA -4
17 DNF 9 77X Brandon Setser Brandon Setser Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -8
18 DNF 19 82 Pete Stodgel Pete Stodgel Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 1
19 DNF 3 0 Jake Powers Jake Powers Plainville, IL Plainville, IL -16
20 DNF 20 08B William Racy William Racy Macomb, IL Macomb, IL -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Chris Wibbell Chris Wibbell Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL 1
2 1 12 Dean Kratzer Dean Kratzer Fort Madison, IA Fort Madison, IA -1
3 3 14C Leah Wroten Leah Wroten Independence, IA Independence, IA -
4 4 3T Robert Thompson Robert Thompson Colchester, IL Colchester, IL -
5 5 122 Beau Taylor Beau Taylor Canton, MO Canton, MO -
6 08 Harold Baughman Harold Baughman Carman, IL Carman, IL -
7 6 10G Dustin Griffiths Dustin Griffiths Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA -1
8 7 08B William Racy William Racy Macomb, IL Macomb, IL -1
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Ray Raker Ray Raker Danville, IA Danville, IA 1
2 4 27 Matt Picray Matt Picray West Liberty, IA West Liberty, IA 2
3 6 77X Brandon Setser Brandon Setser Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
4 1 52J Jeremy Pundt Jeremy Pundt Donnellson, IA Donnellson, IA -3
5 3 257 Shane Richardson Shane Richardson Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -2
6 7 08 Harold Baughman Harold Baughman Carman, IL Carman, IL 1
7 5 82 Pete Stodgel Pete Stodgel Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -2
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 2
2 4 05 John Oliver Jr John Oliver Jr Danville, IA Danville, IA 2
3 2 3D Jason Cook Jason Cook Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA -1
4 1 0 Jake Powers Jake Powers Plainville, IL Plainville, IL -3
5 6 3B Mark Bowman Jr Mark Bowman Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 1
6 5 57 Dennis Hensley Dennis Hensley Edwards, IL Edwards, IL -1

Dirt Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 Andy Eckrich Andy Eckrich Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 2
2 2 33 Nick Marolf Nick Marolf Moscow, IA Moscow, IA -
3 10 07 Matt Ryan Matt Ryan Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 7
4 8 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 4
5 1 45 Tommy Elston Tommy Elston Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -4
6 6 15R Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -
7 5 45DW Dennis Woodworth Dennis Woodworth Mendon, IL Mendon, IL -2
8 7 93 Jay Johnson Jay Johnson West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -1
9 4 105 Kevin Peters Kevin Peters Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -5
10 15 24 Carter Fischlein Carter Fischlein Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 5
11 12 16 Bryan Moreland Bryan Moreland Durango, IA Durango, IA 1
12 11 15RX Chris Richard Chris Richard Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA -1
13 13 7B Matt Strassheim Matt Strassheim Morning Sun, IA Morning Sun, IA -
14 9 12 Don Pataska Don Pataska Green Island, IA Green Island, IA -5
DNS 14 777A Blaire Barton Blaire Barton Mount Pleasant, IA Mount Pleasant, IA -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 105 Kevin Peters Kevin Peters Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -
2 3 45 Tommy Elston Tommy Elston Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 1
3 6 56 Andy Eckrich Andy Eckrich Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 3
4 5 45DW Dennis Woodworth Dennis Woodworth Mendon, IL Mendon, IL 1
5 7 15R Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 2
6 4 15RX Chris Richard Chris Richard Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA -2
7 2 7B Matt Strassheim Matt Strassheim Morning Sun, IA Morning Sun, IA -5
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 1
2 1 12 Don Pataska Don Pataska Green Island, IA Green Island, IA -1
3 4 33 Nick Marolf Nick Marolf Moscow, IA Moscow, IA 1
4 6 93 Jay Johnson Jay Johnson West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 2
5 7 07 Matt Ryan Matt Ryan Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
6 5 16 Bryan Moreland Bryan Moreland Durango, IA Durango, IA -1
7 3 777A Blaire Barton Blaire Barton Mount Pleasant, IA Mount Pleasant, IA -4
8 8 24 Carter Fischlein Carter Fischlein Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -

Next Event


Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Buy Tickets!

Driver Registration


Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Refreshment Services Pepsi
Big River Resources
Titan Broadcasting
Reif Oil
OReilly Auto Parts
Napa Auto Parts
Rock Auto